Mobile Robot Control 2024 HAL-9000: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|1459570 | |1459570 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mohamed Elbehery | ||
| | |1035058 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aniek Wigman | |Aniek Wigman | ||
|1463535 | |1463535 | ||
|- | |||
|Max Hage | |||
|1246704 | |||
|- | |||
|Max van der Donk | |||
|1241769 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Exercise 1: Non-crashing robot |
Revision as of 12:14, 1 May 2024
Group members:
Name | student ID |
---|---|
Salim Achaoui | 1502670 |
Luis Ponce Pacheco | 2109417 |
Nienke van Hemmen | 1459570 |
Mohamed Elbehery | 1035058 |
Aniek Wigman | 1463535 |
Max Hage | 1246704 |
Max van der Donk | 1241769 |
Exercise 1: Non-crashing robot