Mobile Robot Control 2024 The Iron Giant: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " ===Group members:=== {| class="wikitable" |+Caption !Name!!student ID |- |example name||01234567 |}") |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Name!!student ID | !Name!!student ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Marten de Klein||1415425 | ||
|- | |||
|Ruben van de Guchte | |||
|150584 | |||
|- | |||
|Vincent Hoffmann | |||
|1897721 | |||
|- | |||
|Adis Husanovic | |||
|1461915 | |||
|- | |||
|Lysander Herrewijn | |||
|1352261 | |||
|- | |||
|Timo van der Stokker | |||
|1228489 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:40, 25 April 2024
Group members:
Name | student ID |
---|---|
Marten de Klein | 1415425 |
Ruben van de Guchte | 150584 |
Vincent Hoffmann | 1897721 |
Adis Husanovic | 1461915 |
Lysander Herrewijn | 1352261 |
Timo van der Stokker | 1228489 |