Mobile Robot Control 2024 HAL-9000: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " ===Group members:=== {| class="wikitable" |+Caption !Name!!student ID |- |example name||01234567 |}") |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Name!!student ID | !Name!!student ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Salim Achaoui||1502670 | ||
|- | |||
|Luis Ponce Pacheco | |||
|2109417 | |||
|- | |||
|Nienke van Hemmen | |||
|1459570 | |||
|- | |||
|Mohamed Elbehery | |||
|1035058 | |||
|- | |||
|Aniek Wigman | |||
|1463535 | |||
|- | |||
|Max Hage | |||
|1246704 | |||
|- | |||
|Max van der Donk | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:33, 24 April 2024
Group members:
Name | student ID |
---|---|
Salim Achaoui | 1502670 |
Luis Ponce Pacheco | 2109417 |
Nienke van Hemmen | 1459570 |
Mohamed Elbehery | 1035058 |
Aniek Wigman | 1463535 |
Max Hage | 1246704 |
Max van der Donk |